Línea de Autobús 54 - Wheels 54: Pleasanton ACE Station => Hacienda Drive => East Dublin/Pleasanton BART (mornings) - Wheels
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Pleasanton ACE Station
- 2 - Koll Center Parkway & Koll Center Drive
- 3 - 6700 Koll Center Parkway
- 4 - 6900 Koll Center Parkway
- 5 - 6917 Valley Avenue
- 6 - 6269 Valley Avenue
- 7 - Valley Avenue & Hansen Drive
- 8 - Valley Avenue & Via de Los Milagros
- 9 - Hopyard Road & Parkside Drive
- 10 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Hopyard Road
- 11 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Willow Road
- 12 - Hacienda Drive & Gibraltar Drive South
- 13 - Stoneridge Drive & Hacienda Drive
- 14 - Stoneridge Drive & Willow Road
- 15 - Hopyard Road & Stoneridge Drive
- 16 - Gibraltar Drive & Hopyard Road
- 17 - Gibraltar Drive & Willow Road
- 18 - Hacienda Drive & Gibraltar Drive
- 19 - Owens Drive & Hacienda Drive
- 20 - Rosewood Commons
- 21 - Owens Drive & Rosewood Drive
- 22 - Owens Drive & Hacienda Drive
- 23 - East Dublin/Pleasanton BART