Línea de Autobús 30R - Wheels 30R: West Dublin/Pleasanton BART => East & Vasco LLNL - Wheels
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - West Dublin/Pleasanton BART North Side
- 2 - Dublin Boulevard & Golden Gate Drive
- 3 - Dublin Boulevard & Clark Avenue
- 4 - Dublin Boulevard & Civic Plaza
- 5 -
- 6 - Dublin Boulevard & Dublin Court
- 7 - East Dublin/Pleasanton BART
- 8 - Dublin Boulevard & Hacienda Drive
- 9 - Dublin Boulevard & Myrtle Drive
- 10 - Dublin Boulevard & John Monego Court
- 11 - Dublin Boulevard & Grafton Street
- 12 - Dublin Boulevard & Keegan Street
- 13 - Fallon Gateway
- 14 - North Canyons Parkway & Constitution Drive
- 15 - North Canyons Parkway & Independence Drive
- 16 - Las Positas College
- 17 - Portola Avenue & Tranquility Circle
- 18 - Portola Avenue & P Street
- 19 -
- 20 - North Livermore Avenue & Portola Avenue
- 21 - North Livermore Avenue & Walnut Street
- 22 - Bankhead Theater
- 23 - East Avenue & 7th Street
- 24 - East Avenue & Dolores Street
- 25 - East Avenue Middle School
- 26 - East Avenue & Madison Avenue
- 27 - East Avenue & Buena Vista Avenue
- 28 - East Avenue & Mines Road
- 29 - East Avenue & Charlotte Way
- 30 - East Avenue & Research Drive
- 31 - East Avenue & South Vasco Road