Línea de Autobús 30R - Wheels 30R: East & Vasco LLNL => West Dublin/Pleasanton BART - Wheels
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - East Avenue & South Vasco Road
- 2 - East Avenue & Charlotte Way
- 3 - East Avenue & Mines Road
- 4 - East Avenue & Buena Vista Avenue
- 5 - Robert Livermore Park
- 6 - East Avenue & Hillcrest Avenue
- 7 - East Avenue & Dolores Street
- 8 - Livermore High School
- 9 - Railroad Avenue & Maple Street
- 10 - North Livermore Avenue & Park Street
- 11 - Portola Avenue & North Livermore Avenue
- 12 - Portola Avenue & P Street
- 13 - Portola Avenue & Campus Hill Drive
- 14 - Las Positas College
- 15 - North Canyons Parkway & Independence Drive
- 16 - North Canyons Parkway & Constitution Drive
- 17 - Fallon Gateway
- 18 - Dublin Boulevard & Keegan Street
- 19 - Dublin Boulevard & Grafton Street
- 20 - Dublin Boulevard & Tassajara Road
- 21 - Dublin Boulevard & Myrtle Drive
- 22 - Dublin Boulevard & Hacienda Drive
- 23 - East Dublin/Pleasanton BART
- 24 - Dublin Boulevard & Dublin Court
- 25 - Dublin Boulevard & Sierra Court
- 26 - Dublin Boulevard & Clark Avenue
- 27 - Dublin Boulevard & Village Parkway
- 28 - West Dublin/Pleasanton BART North Side