Línea de Autobús 20X - Wheels 20X: Livermore Transit Center => East Dublin/Pleasanton BART (evenings) - Wheels
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Livermore Transit Center
- 2 - 1st Street & Inman Street
- 3 - 1st Street & Scott Street
- 4 - 1st Street & Portola Avenue
- 5 - 1st Street & Portola Avenue
- 6 - North Mines Road & 1st Street
- 7 - North Mines Road & Patterson Pass Road
- 8 - North Mines Road & Charlotte Way
- 9 - North Mines Road & Dana Circle
- 10 - North Mines Road & East Avenue
- 11 - East Avenue & Mines Road
- 12 - East Avenue & Charlotte Way
- 13 - East Avenue & Research Drive
- 14 - East Avenue & South Vasco Road
- 15 - South Vasco Road & East Avenue
- 16 - South Vasco Road & Mesquite Way
- 17 - South Vasco Road & Westgate Drive
- 18 - South Vasco Road & Patterson Pass Road
- 19 - South Vasco Road & Brisa Street
- 20 - South Vasco Road & Las Positas Road
- 21 - East Dublin/Pleasanton BART