Línea de Autobús 14 - Wheels 14: Livermore Transit Center => East Dublin/Pleasanton BART - Wheels
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Livermore Transit Center
- 2 - Maple Street & 2nd Street
- 3 - East Avenue & 7th Street
- 4 - Pacific Avenue & Dolores Street
- 5 - 4th Street & South K Street
- 6 - 4th Street & South M Street
- 7 - 4th Street & South P Street
- 8 - South P Street & 1st Street
- 9 - Olivina Avenue & North P Street
- 10 - Olivina Avenue & James Street
- 11 - Olivina Avenue & Rincon Avenue
- 12 - Olivina Avenue & Albatross Avenue
- 13 - Olivina Avenue & Meadowlark Street
- 14 - Murrieta Boulevard & Olivina Avenue
- 15 - Murrieta Boulevard & Pine Street
- 16 - East Jack London Boulevard & Murrieta Boulevard
- 17 - East Jack London Boulevard & Troy Street
- 18 - West Jack London Boulevard & Arlington Road
- 19 - West Jack London Boulevard & Hagemann Drive
- 20 - Livermore Premium Outlets
- 21 - Stoneridge Drive & Fallon Drive
- 22 - Stoneridge Drive & Stoneridge Creek Way
- 23 - Stoneridge Drive & Stone Pointe Way
- 24 - Stoneridge Drive & Moreno Avenue
- 25 - Stoneridge Drive & Santa Rita Road
- 26 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Stoneridge Drive
- 27 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Tassajara Creek
- 28 - 5753 West Las Positas Boulevard
- 29 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Hacienda Drive
- 30 - Willow Road & Gibraltar Drive South
- 31 - Willow Road & Stoneridge Drive
- 32 - Willow Road & Gibraltar Drive
- 33 - Owens Drive & Willow Road
- 34 - East Dublin/Pleasanton BART