Línea de Autobús 14 - Wheels 14: East Dublin/Pleasanton BART => Livermore Transit Center - Wheels
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - East Dublin/Pleasanton BART
- 2 - Willow Road & Owens Drive
- 3 - Willow Road & Gibraltar Drive
- 4 - Willow Road & Gibraltar Drive
- 5 - Willow Road & Stoneridge Drive
- 6 - Willow Road & Inglewood Drive
- 7 - Willow Road & Gibraltar Drive South
- 8 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Willow Road
- 9 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Hacienda Drive
- 10 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Belleza Lane
- 11 - Stoneridge Drive & Belleza Drive
- 12 - Stoneridge Drive & Santa Rita Road
- 13 - Stoneridge Drive & Newton Way
- 14 - Stoneridge Drive & Stoneridge Creek Way
- 15 - Stoneridge Drive & Fallon Drive
- 16 - Livermore Premium Outlets
- 17 - West Jack London Boulevard & Discovery Drive
- 18 - West Jack London Boulevard & Hagemann Drive
- 19 - Rancho Las Positas Elementary School
- 20 - East Jack London Boulevard & Turino Street
- 21 - Murrieta Boulevard & Pine Street
- 22 - Olivina Avenue & Mariposa Avenue
- 23 - Olivina Avenue & Albatross Avenue
- 24 - Olivina Avenue & Adelle Street
- 25 - South P Street & Railroad Avenue
- 26 - 4th Street & South P Street
- 27 - 4th Street & South M Street
- 28 - 4th Street & South K Street
- 29 - Pacific Avenue & South Livermore Avenue
- 30 - Dolores Street & Pacific Avenue
- 31 - Dolores Street & Carrigan Common
- 32 - Livermore High School
- 33 - Maple Street & 4th Street
- 34 - Livermore Transit Center