Línea de Autobús 10R - Wheels 10R: Livermore Transit Center => East Dublin/Pleasanton BART - Wheels
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Livermore Transit Center
- 2 - Railroad Avenue & Maple Street
- 3 - Railroad Avenue & Station Square
- 4 - Railroad Avenue & P Street
- 5 - Valley Care Livermore
- 6 - East Stanley Boulevard & Murrieta Boulevard
- 7 - East Stanley Boulevard & Wall Street
- 8 - East Stanley Boulevard & Murdell Lane
- 9 - Shadow Cliffs Regional Recreation Area
- 10 - Stanley Boulevard & California Avenue
- 11 - Stanley Boulevard & 1st Street
- 12 - 1st Street & Ray Street
- 13 - Neal Street & 1st Street
- 14 - Peters Avenue & Saint Mary Street
- 15 - Main Street & Vervais Avenue
- 16 - Amador Valley High School
- 17 - Santa Rita Road & Black Avenue
- 18 - Santa Rita Road & Francisco Street
- 19 - Santa Rita Road & Valley Avenue
- 20 - Santa Rita Road & Mohr Avenue
- 21 - Santa Rita Road & Sutter Gate Avenue
- 22 - Santa Rita Road & Stoneridge Drive
- 23 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Santa Rita Road
- 24 - Owens Drive & Andrews Drive
- 25 - Owens Drive & Rosewood Drive
- 26 - Owens Drive & Hacienda Drive
- 27 - East Dublin/Pleasanton BART