Línea de Autobús 10R - Wheels 10R: East Dublin/Pleasanton BART => Livermore Transit Center - Wheels
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - East Dublin/Pleasanton BART
- 2 - Owens Drive & Hacienda Drive
- 3 - Owens Drive & Rosewood Drive
- 4 - Owens Drive & West Las Positas Boulevard
- 5 - West Las Positas Boulevard & Santa Rita Road
- 6 - Santa Rita Road & Stoneridge Drive
- 7 - Santa Rita Road & Mohr Avenue
- 8 - Santa Rita Road & Morganfield Road
- 9 - Santa Rita Road & Valley Avenue
- 10 - Santa Rita Road & Nevis Street
- 11 - Amador Valley High School
- 12 - Santa Rita Road & Del Valle Parkway
- 13 - Peters Avenue & Division Street
- 14 - Neal Street & 1st Street
- 15 - 1st Street & Kottinger Drive
- 16 - Stanley Boulevard & California Avenue
- 17 - Stanley Boulevard & Bernal Avenue
- 18 - Shadow Cliffs Regional Recreation Area
- 19 - East Stanley Boulevard & Murdell Lane
- 20 - East Stanley Boulevard & El Caminito
- 21 - East Stanley Boulevard & Murrieta Boulevard
- 22 - Valley Care Livermore
- 23 - Railroad Avenue & P Street
- 24 - Railroad Avenue & N Street
- 25 - Railroad Avenue & L Street
- 26 - Bankhead Theater
- 27 - Livermore Transit Center