Línea de Autobús Red - Mountain View Community Shuttle: Red/Counter-Clockwise (weekdays) - MVCS
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Downtown Mountain View Transit Center
- 2 - Castro Street & Mercy Street
- 3 - Castro Street & High School Way
- 4 - Castro Street & El Camino Real
- 5 - Castro Street & Harpster Drive
- 6 - Cuesta Drive & Miramontes Avenue
- 7 - Grant Road & Cuesta Drive
- 8 - El Camino Hospital Front Entrance
- 9 - Grant Road & Eunice Avenue
- 10 - Grant Road & Oak Lane
- 11 - Sylvan Park
- 12 - North Whisman Road & Whisman Station Drive
- 13 - North Whisman Road & East Middlefield Road
- 14 - East Middlefield Road & Easy Street
- 15 - West Middlefield Road & Moffett Boulevard
- 16 - West Middlefield Road & North Shoreline Boulevard
- 17 - West Middlefield Road & San Pierre Way
- 18 - West Middlefield Road & Farley Street
- 19 - North Rengstorff Avenue & West Middlefield Road
- 20 - North Rengstorff Avenue & Jewell Place
- 21 - North Rengstorff Avenue & Central Expressway
- 22 - South Rengstorff Avenue & Stanford Avenue
- 23 - California Street & South Rengstorff Avenue
- 24 - California Street & Ortega Avenue
- 25 - Showers Drive & Latham Street
- 26 - California Street & Ortega Avenue
- 27 - California Street & South Rengstorff Avenue
- 28 - Escuela Avenue & Villa Street
- 29 - Villa Street & Mariposa Avenue
- 30 - Villa Street & Franklin Street
- 31 - Downtown Mountain View Transit Center