Línea de Autobús 53 - OC Bus 53: Irvine - Anaheim - OC Bus
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Anaheim Regional Transportation Intermodal Center
- 2 - Anaheim Regional Transportation Intermodal Center
- 3 - Katella-Struck
- 4 - Main-Katella
- 5 - Main-Struck
- 6 - Main-Collins
- 7 - Main-Alvarez
- 8 - Main-Orangewood
- 9 - Main-Birch
- 10 - Main-Chapman
- 11 - Main-Almond
- 12 - Main-Culver
- 13 - Main-La Veta
- 14 - Main-Main Place
- 15 - Main-Main Place
- 16 - Main-Edgewood
- 17 - Main-Buffalo
- 18 - Main-20th
- 19 - Main-17th
- 20 - Main-15th
- 21 - Main-Washington
- 22 - Main-10th
- 23 - Main-Civic Center
- 24 - Main-5th
- 25 - Main-1st
- 26 - Main-Chestnut
- 27 - Main-Bishop
- 28 - Main-Mcfadden
- 29 - Main-Edinger
- 30 - Main-Pomona
- 31 - Main-Saint Andrew
- 32 - Main-Saint Gertrude
- 33 - Main-Warner
- 34 - Main-Central
- 35 - Main-Dyer
- 36 - Main-Alton
- 37 - Main-Columbine
- 38 - Main-Macarthur
- 39 - Macarthur-Sandpointe
- 40 - Macarthur-Macarthur Place
- 41 - Main-Murphy
- 42 - Main-Sunflower
- 43 - Main-Red Hill
- 44 - Main-Executive Park
- 45 - Main-Macarthur
- 46 - Main-Gillette
- 47 - Main-Von Karman
- 48 - Main-Cartwright
- 49 - Main-Siglo
- 50 - Main-Park Plaza
- 51 - Main-Veneto
- 52 - Main-Harvard
- 53 - Main-Paseo Westpark
- 54 - Culver-Main
- 55 - Culver-Alton
- 56 - Barranca-Culver
- 57 - West Yale Loop-Barranca
- 58 - West Yale Loop-Alton