Línea de Autobús N-Owl - Muni N-Owl inbound: Ocean Beach => Caltrain (late nights) - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Judah Street & 48th Avenue
- 2 - Judah Street & 46th Avenue
- 3 - Judah Street & 43rd Avenue
- 4 - Judah Street & 40th Avenue
- 5 - Judah Street & Sunset Boulevard
- 6 - Judah Street & 34th Avenue
- 7 - Judah Street & 31st Avenue
- 8 - Judah Street & 28th Avenue
- 9 - Judah Street & 25th Avenue
- 10 - Judah Street & 22nd Avenue
- 11 - Judah Street & 19th Avenue
- 12 - Judah Street & 15th Avenue
- 13 - Judah Street & Funston Avenue
- 14 - Judah Street & 12th Avenue
- 15 - Judah Street & 9th Avenue
- 16 - Irving Street & 8th Avenue
- 17 - Irving Street & 5th Avenue
- 18 - Irving Street & Arguello Boulevard
- 19 - Carl Street & Hillway Avenue
- 20 - Carl Street & Stanyan Street
- 21 - Cole Street & Carl Street
- 22 - Cole Street & Waller Street
- 23 - Cole Street & Haight Street
- 24 - Haight Street & Clayton Street
- 25 - Haight Street & Masonic Avenue
- 26 - Haight Street & Buena Vista Avenue East
- 27 - Haight Street & Divisadero Street
- 28 - Haight Street & Pierce Street
- 29 - Fillmore Street & Haight Street
- 30 - Hermann Street & Fillmore Street
- 31 - Church Street & Duboce Avenue
- 32 - Church Street & 14th Street
- 33 - Market Street & Dolores Street
- 34 - Market Street & Guerrero Street
- 35 - Market Street & Gough Street
- 36 - Market Street & South Van Ness Avenue
- 37 - Market Street & 9th Street
- 38 - Market Street & 8th Street
- 39 - Market Street & 7th Street
- 40 - Market Street & 6th Street
- 41 - Market Street & 5th Street
- 42 - Market Street & 4th Street
- 43 - Market Street & 3rd Street
- 44 - Market Street & New Montgomery Street
- 45 - Market Street & 1st Street
- 46 - Market Street & Beale Street
- 47 - Market Street & Steuart Street
- 48 - Steuart Street & Mission Street
- 49 - The Embarcadero & Howard Street
- 50 - The Embarcadero & Folsom Street
- 51 - The Embarcadero & Townsend Street
- 52 - King Street & 2nd Street
- 53 - Townsend Street & 5th Street