Línea de Autobús F - AC Transit F: Salesforce Transit Center => U.C. Campus - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay 32
- 2 - Christie Avenue & Powell Street Plaza Shopping Center
- 3 - Shellmound Street & Bay Street
- 4 - 40th Street & Horton Street
- 5 - 40th Street & Hollis Street
- 6 - 40th Street & Harlan Street
- 7 - 40th Street & Emery Street
- 8 - 40th Street & San Pablo Avenue
- 9 - Market Street & 40th Street
- 10 - Market Street & 45th Street
- 11 - Market Street & 53rd Street
- 12 - Market Street & 55th Street
- 13 - Market Street & Arlington Avenue
- 14 - Market Street & 59th Street
- 15 - Stanford Avenue & King Street
- 16 - Adeline Street & Alcatraz Avenue
- 17 - Adeline Street & Fairview Street
- 18 - Ashby BART
- 19 - Adeline Street & Ashby Avenue
- 20 - Adeline Street & Oregon Street
- 21 - Shattuck Avenue & Parker Street
- 22 - Shattuck Avenue & Dwight Way
- 23 - Shattuck Avenue & Durant Avenue
- 24 - Shattuck Avenue & Kittredge Street
- 25 - Shattuck Avenue & Allston Way
- 26 - Shattuck Avenue & University Avenue
- 27 - Hearst Avenue & Walnut Street
- 28 - Hearst Avenue & Arch Street
- 29 - Hearst Avenue & Euclid Avenue
- 30 - Cory Hall
- 31 - East Gate
- 32 - Haas School of Business
- 33 - Piedmont Avenue & Bancroft Way
- 34 - Bancroft Way & College Avenue
- 35 - Bancroft Way & Telegraph Avenue
- 36 - Bancroft Way & Dana Street