Línea de Autobús 88 - AC Transit 88: Downtown Berkeley => Lake Merritt BART - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Center Street & Shattuck Avenue
- 2 - University Avenue & Grant Street
- 3 - University Avenue & California Street
- 4 - Sacramento Street & University Avenue
- 5 - Sacramento Street & Allston Way
- 6 - Sacramento Street & Channing Way
- 7 - Sacramento Street & Dwight Way
- 8 - Sacramento Street & Carleton Street
- 9 - Sacramento Street & Ward Street
- 10 - Sacramento Street & Oregon Street
- 11 - Sacramento Street & Ashby Avenue
- 12 - Sacramento Street & Prince Street
- 13 - Sacramento Street & Fairview Street
- 14 - Sacramento Street & Alcatraz Avenue
- 15 - Market Street & 62nd Street
- 16 - Market Street & 59th Street
- 17 - Market Street & Arlington Avenue
- 18 - Market Street & 55th Street
- 19 - Market Street & 52nd Street
- 20 - Market Street & 43rd Street
- 21 - Market Street & 40th Street
- 22 - Market Street & West MacArthur Boulevard
- 23 - Market Street & 35th Street
- 24 - Market Street & 33rd Street
- 25 - San Pablo Avenue & Market Street
- 26 - Market Street & 26th Street
- 27 - Market Street & West Grand Avenue
- 28 - Market Street & 16th Street
- 29 - Market Street & 14th Street
- 30 - 10th Street & Market Street
- 31 - 11th Street & Brush Street
- 32 - 11th Street & Clay Street
- 33 - 11th Street & Broadway
- 34 - 11th Street & Franklin Street
- 35 - 11th Street & Harrison Street
- 36 - 11th Street & Jackson Street
- 37 - Madison Street & 9th Street