Línea de Autobús 88 - AC Transit 88: Lake Merritt BART => Downtown Berkeley - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Madison Street & 9th Street
- 2 - Oak Street & 8th Street
- 3 - Oak Street & 10th Street
- 4 - 12th Street & Oak Street
- 5 - 12th Street & Harrison Street
- 6 - 12th Street & Broadway
- 7 - 12th Street & Clay Street
- 8 - 12th Street & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 9 - 12th Street & West Street
- 10 - 10th Street & Market Street
- 11 - Market Street & 14th Street
- 12 - Market Street & 16th Street
- 13 - Market Street & West Grand Avenue
- 14 - Market Street & 27th Street
- 15 - Market Street & San Pablo Avenue
- 16 - Market Street & 33rd Street
- 17 - Market Street & 36th Street
- 18 - Market Street & West MacArthur Boulevard
- 19 - Market Street & 40th Street
- 20 - Market Street & 45th Street
- 21 - Market Street & 53rd Street
- 22 - Market Street & 55th Street
- 23 - Market Street & Arlington Avenue
- 24 - Market Street & 59th Street
- 25 - Market Street & 62nd Street
- 26 - Sacramento Street & Alcatraz Avenue
- 27 - Sacramento Street & Fairview Street
- 28 - Sacramento Street & Prince Street
- 29 - Sacramento Street & Ashby Avenue
- 30 - Sacramento Street & Oregon Street
- 31 - Sacramento Street & Ward Street
- 32 - Sacramento Street & Carleton Street
- 33 - Sacramento Street & Dwight Way
- 34 - Sacramento Street & Channing Way
- 35 - Sacramento Street & Allston Way
- 36 - Sacramento Street & University Avenue
- 37 - University Avenue & California Street
- 38 - University Avenue & Grant Street
- 39 - University Avenue & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 40 - University Avenue & Shattuck Avenue
- 41 - Center Street & Shattuck Avenue