Línea de Autobús 851 - AC Transit 851: Fruitvale BART => Downtown Berkeley - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Fruitvale BART
- 2 - Fruitvale Avenue & East 9th Street
- 3 - Broadway & Blanding Avenue
- 4 - Broadway & Tilden Way
- 5 - Santa Clara Avenue & Broadway
- 6 - Santa Clara Avenue & Park Street
- 7 - Santa Clara Avenue & Oak Street
- 8 - Santa Clara Avenue & Walnut Street
- 9 - Santa Clara Avenue & Willow Street
- 10 - Santa Clara Avenue & Chestnut Street
- 11 - Santa Clara Avenue & Grand Street
- 12 - Santa Clara Avenue & Stanton Street
- 13 - Santa Clara Avenue & Morton Street
- 14 - Santa Clara Avenue & Bay Street
- 15 - Santa Clara Avenue & Mozart Street
- 16 - Santa Clara Avenue & 8th Street
- 17 - Webster Street & Santa Clara Avenue
- 18 - Webster Street & Lincoln Avenue
- 19 - Webster Street & Buena Vista Avenue
- 20 - Webster Street & Atlantic Avenue
- 21 - Webster Street & Willie Stargell Avenue
- 22 - 8th Street & Harrison Street
- 23 - 8th Street & Broadway
- 24 - Broadway & 11th Street
- 25 - Broadway & 15th Street
- 26 - Broadway & 17th Street
- 27 - Broadway & 20th Street
- 28 - Broadway & Grand Avenue
- 29 - Broadway & 25th Street
- 30 - Broadway & 27th Street
- 31 - Broadway & 28th Street
- 32 - Broadway & 30th Street
- 33 - Broadway & Piedmont Avenue
- 34 - Broadway & Kaiser Hospital Entrance
- 35 - Broadway & West MacArthur Boulevard
- 36 - Broadway & 40th Street
- 37 - Broadway & Mather Street
- 38 - Broadway & Pleasant Valley Avenue
- 39 - College Avenue & Broadway
- 40 - College Avenue & Manila Avenue
- 41 - College Avenue & Lawton Avenue
- 42 - College Avenue & Rockridge BART
- 43 - College Avenue & Chabot Road
- 44 - College Avenue & Claremont Avenue
- 45 - College Avenue & Alcatraz Avenue
- 46 - College Avenue & Woolsey Street
- 47 - College Avenue & Ashby Avenue
- 48 - College Avenue & Russell Street
- 49 - College Avenue & Derby Street
- 50 - College Avenue & Parker Street
- 51 - College Avenue & Haste Street
- 52 - Bancroft Way & College Avenue
- 53 - Bancroft Way & Telegraph Avenue
- 54 - Bancroft Way & Dana Street
- 55 - Bancroft Way & Ellsworth Street
- 56 - Addison Street & Oxford Street
- 57 - Shattuck Avenue & Allston Way