Línea de Autobús 800 - AC Transit 800: 24th Street & Mission => Market & Van Ness => Richmond BART (late nights) - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - 24th Street & Mission Street
- 2 - Mission Street & 16th Street
- 3 - Market Street & Gough Street
- 4 - Market Street & South Van Ness Avenue
- 5 - Market Street & Leavenworth Street
- 6 - Market Street & Powell Street
- 7 - Market Street & 3rd Street
- 8 - Market Street & 1st Street
- 9 - 1st Street & Mission Street
- 10 - Bay Bridge Toll Plaza
- 11 - 7th Street & Campbell Street
- 12 - 7th Street & Peralta Street
- 13 - 7th Street & Mandela Parkway
- 14 - 7th Street & Union Street
- 15 - 7th Street & Adeline Street
- 16 - 7th Street & Filbert Street
- 17 - 7th Street & Market Street
- 18 - 7th Street & Jefferson Street
- 19 - 14th Street & Clay Street
- 20 - 14th Street & Broadway
- 21 - Broadway & 17th Street
- 22 - Broadway & 19th Street
- 23 - Thomas L. Berkley Way & Telegraph Avenue
- 24 - Telegraph Avenue & 24th Street
- 25 - Telegraph Avenue & 27th Street
- 26 - Telegraph Avenue & 29th Street
- 27 - Telegraph Avenue & 31st Street
- 28 - Telegraph Avenue & 34th Street
- 29 - Telegraph Avenue & 36th Street
- 30 - Telegraph Avenue & 38th Street
- 31 - Telegraph Avenue & 40th Street
- 32 - Telegraph Avenue & 43rd Street
- 33 - Telegraph Avenue & 45th Street
- 34 - Telegraph Avenue & 49th Street
- 35 - Telegraph Avenue & Claremont Avenue
- 36 - Telegraph Avenue & 55th Street
- 37 - Telegraph Avenue & Aileen Street
- 38 - Telegraph Avenue & 59th Street
- 39 - Telegraph Avenue & 62nd Street
- 40 - Telegraph Avenue & Alcatraz Avenue
- 41 - Telegraph Avenue & Prince Street
- 42 - Telegraph Avenue & Webster Street
- 43 - Ashby Avenue & Telegraph Avenue
- 44 - Ashby Avenue & Deakin Street
- 45 - Ashby Avenue & Wheeler Street
- 46 - Ashby Avenue & Shattuck Avenue
- 47 - Ashby Avenue & Adeline Street
- 48 - Adeline Street & Oregon Street
- 49 - Adeline Street & Ward Street
- 50 - Shattuck Avenue & Derby Street
- 51 - Shattuck Avenue & Parker Street
- 52 - Shattuck Avenue & Dwight Way
- 53 - Shattuck Avenue & Haste Street
- 54 - Shattuck Avenue & Durant Avenue
- 55 - Shattuck Avenue & Kittredge Street
- 56 - University Avenue & Shattuck Avenue
- 57 - University Avenue & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 58 - University Avenue & Grant Street
- 59 - University Avenue & California Street
- 60 - University Avenue & Sacramento Street
- 61 - University Avenue & Acton Street
- 62 - University Avenue & Bonar Street
- 63 - University Avenue & San Pablo Avenue
- 64 - San Pablo Avenue & Delaware Street
- 65 - San Pablo Avenue & Cedar Street
- 66 - San Pablo Avenue & Page Street
- 67 - San Pablo Avenue & Gilman Street
- 68 - San Pablo Avenue & Harrison Street
- 69 - San Pablo Avenue & Monroe Street
- 70 - San Pablo Avenue & Marin Avenue
- 71 - San Pablo Avenue & Buchanan Street
- 72 - San Pablo Avenue & Solano Avenue
- 73 - San Pablo Avenue & Portland Avenue
- 74 - San Pablo Avenue & Brighton Avenue
- 75 - San Pablo Avenue & Carlson Boulevard
- 76 - San Pablo Avenue & Lincoln Avenue
- 77 - San Pablo Avenue & Eureka Avenue
- 78 - San Pablo Avenue & Stockton Avenue
- 79 - San Pablo Avenue & Moeser Lane
- 80 - San Pablo Avenue & Schmidt Lane
- 81 - San Pablo Avenue & Manila Avenue
- 82 - San Pablo Avenue & Carlos Avenue
- 83 - San Pablo Avenue & Potrero Avenue
- 84 - San Pablo Avenue & Cutting Boulevard
- 85 - San Pablo Avenue & Wall Avenue
- 86 - San Pablo Avenue & Conlon Avenue
- 87 - MacDonald Avenue & Wilson Avenue
- 88 - MacDonald Avenue & 44th Street
- 89 - MacDonald Avenue & 42nd Street
- 90 - MacDonald Avenue & 37th Street
- 91 - MacDonald Avenue & 33rd Street
- 92 - MacDonald Avenue & 30th Street
- 93 - MacDonald Avenue & Civic Center Plaza
- 94 - MacDonald Avenue & 25th Street
- 95 - MacDonald Avenue & 23rd Street
- 96 - MacDonald Avenue & 21st Street
- 97 - Richmond BART
- 98 - San Pablo Avenue & Solano Avenue