Línea de Autobús 67 - AC Transit 67: Downtown Berkeley => Spruce Street & Grizzly Peak Boulevard (weekdays) - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Allston Way & Shattuck Avenue
- 2 - Oxford Street & University Avenue
- 3 - Oxford Street & Hearst Avenue
- 4 - Oxford Street & Virginia Street
- 5 - Oxford Street & Cedar Street
- 6 - Oxford Street & Vine Street
- 7 - Oxford Street & Rose Street
- 8 - Spruce Street & Rose Street
- 9 - Spruce Street & Glen Avenue
- 10 - Spruce Street & Eunice Street
- 11 - Spruce Street & Los Angeles Avenue
- 12 - Spruce Street & San Benito Road
- 13 - Spruce Street & Santa Barbara Road
- 14 - Spruce Street & Marin Avenue
- 15 - Spruce Street & Montrose Road
- 16 - Spruce Street & Halkin Lane
- 17 - Spruce Street & Acacia Walk
- 18 - 533 Spruce Street
- 19 - Spruce Street & Vassar Avenue
- 20 - Spruce Street & Grizzly Peak Boulevard