Línea de Autobús 65 - AC Transit 65: Downtown Berkeley => Lawrence Hall of Science - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Addison Street & Oxford Street
- 2 - Oxford Street & University Avenue
- 3 - Hearst Avenue & Arch Street
- 4 - Hearst Avenue & Euclid Avenue
- 5 - Euclid Avenue & Le Conte Avenue
- 6 - Euclid Avenue & Hilgard Avenue
- 7 - Euclid Avenue & Cedar Street
- 8 - Euclid Avenue & Buena Vista Way
- 9 - Euclid Avenue & Hawthorne Terrace
- 10 - Euclid Avenue & Rose Walk
- 11 - Euclid Avenue & Bay View Place
- 12 - Euclid Avenue & Eunice Street
- 13 - 1151 Euclid Avenue
- 14 - Euclid Avenue & Bret Harte Way
- 15 - Euclid Avenue & Cragmont Avenue
- 16 - Euclid Avenue & Easter Way
- 17 - Euclid Avenue & Regal Road
- 18 - Euclid Avenue & Marin Avenue
- 19 - Euclid Avenue & Rock Walk
- 20 - Euclid Avenue & Poplar Street
- 21 - Euclid Avenue & Acacia Avenue
- 22 - Euclid Avenue & Grizzly Peak Boulevard
- 23 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Creston Road (Northwest Junction)
- 24 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Keeler Avenue
- 25 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Sunset Lane
- 26 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Forest Lane
- 27 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Latham Lane
- 28 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Creston Road (Southeast Junction)
- 29 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Stevenson Avenue
- 30 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Shasta Road
- 31 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Arcade Avenue
- 32 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Hill Road
- 33 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Avenida Drive
- 34 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Senior Avenue
- 35 - Lawrence Hall of Science