Línea de Autobús 65 - AC Transit 65: Senior Avenue Loop => Downtown Berkeley (weekdays) - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Senior Avenue
- 2 - Senior Avenue & Fairlawn Drive
- 3 - Fairlawn Drive & Avenida Drive
- 4 - Avenida Drive & Queens Road
- 5 - Avenida Drive & Campus Drive
- 6 - Campus Drive & Del Mar Avenue
- 7 - Campus Drive & Glendale Avenue
- 8 - Campus Drive & Quail Avenue
- 9 - Campus Drive & Shasta Road
- 10 - Shasta Road & Queens Road
- 11 - Shasta Road & Miller Avenue
- 12 - Shasta Road & Grizzly Peak Boulevard
- 13 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Shasta Road
- 14 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Muir Way
- 15 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Creston Road (Southeast Junction)
- 16 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Latham Lane
- 17 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Forest Lane
- 18 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Marin Avenue
- 19 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Sunset Lane
- 20 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Keeler Avenue
- 21 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Creston Road (Northwest Junction)
- 22 - Euclid Avenue & Grizzly Peak Boulevard
- 23 - Euclid Avenue & Acacia Avenue
- 24 - Euclid Avenue & Poplar Street
- 25 - Euclid Avenue & Rock Walk
- 26 - Euclid Avenue & Marin Avenue
- 27 - Euclid Avenue & Regal Road
- 28 - Euclid Avenue & Easter Way
- 29 - Euclid Avenue & Cragmont Avenue
- 30 - Euclid Avenue & Bret Harte Way
- 31 - 1152 Euclid Avenue
- 32 - Euclid Avenue & Eunice Street
- 33 - Euclid Avenue & Bay View Place
- 34 - Euclid Avenue & Codornices Road
- 35 - Euclid Avenue & Vine Lane
- 36 - Euclid Avenue & Cedar Street
- 37 - Euclid Avenue & Virginia Street
- 38 - Euclid Avenue & Ridge Road
- 39 - Euclid Avenue & Hearst Avenue
- 40 - Hearst Avenue & Arch Street
- 41 - Oxford Street & Hearst Avenue
- 42 - Oxford Street & University Avenue
- 43 - Shattuck Square & Center Street (Downtown Berkeley BART)