Línea de Autobús 65 - AC Transit 65: Lawrence Hall of Science => Downtown Berkeley - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Lawrence Hall of Science
- 2 - Centennial Drive & Parking Lot
- 3 - 1411 Grizzly Peak Boulevard
- 4 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Hill Road
- 5 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Arcade Avenue
- 6 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Shasta Road
- 7 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Muir Way
- 8 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Creston Road (Southeast Junction)
- 9 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Latham Lane
- 10 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Forest Lane
- 11 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Marin Avenue
- 12 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Sunset Lane
- 13 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Keeler Avenue
- 14 - Grizzly Peak Boulevard & Creston Road (Northwest Junction)
- 15 - Euclid Avenue & Grizzly Peak Boulevard
- 16 - Euclid Avenue & Acacia Avenue
- 17 - Euclid Avenue & Poplar Street
- 18 - Euclid Avenue & Rock Walk
- 19 - Euclid Avenue & Marin Avenue
- 20 - Euclid Avenue & Regal Road
- 21 - Euclid Avenue & Easter Way
- 22 - Euclid Avenue & Cragmont Avenue
- 23 - Euclid Avenue & Bret Harte Way
- 24 - 1152 Euclid Avenue
- 25 - Euclid Avenue & Eunice Street
- 26 - Euclid Avenue & Bay View Place
- 27 - Euclid Avenue & Codornices Road
- 28 - Euclid Avenue & Vine Lane
- 29 - Euclid Avenue & Cedar Street
- 30 - Euclid Avenue & Virginia Street
- 31 - Euclid Avenue & Ridge Road
- 32 - Euclid Avenue & Hearst Avenue
- 33 - Hearst Avenue & Arch Street
- 34 - Oxford Street & Hearst Avenue
- 35 - Oxford Street & University Avenue
- 36 - Shattuck Square & Center Street (Downtown Berkeley BART)