Línea de Autobús 62 - AC Transit 62: Fruitvale BART => West Oakland BART - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Fruitvale BART
- 2 - East 12th Street & Fruitvale Avenue
- 3 - East 12th Street & 29th Avenue
- 4 - East 12th Street & 25th Avenue
- 5 - East 12th Street & 23rd Avenue
- 6 - 23rd Avenue & International Boulevard
- 7 - 23rd Avenue & East 16th Street
- 8 - 23rd Avenue & East 19th Street
- 9 - 23rd Avenue & East 21st Street
- 10 - 23rd Avenue & East 23rd Street
- 11 - 23rd Avenue & East 24th Street
- 12 - 23rd Avenue & East 26th Street
- 13 - 23rd Avenue & East 27th Street
- 14 - 23rd Avenue & East 29th Street
- 15 - 23rd Avenue & East 30th Street
- 16 - Ardley Avenue & East 32nd Street
- 17 - MacArthur Boulevard & Randolph Avenue
- 18 - Beaumont Avenue & MacArthur Boulevard
- 19 - Beaumont Avenue & East 31st Street
- 20 - Highland Hospital
- 21 - East 31st Street & Vallecito Place
- 22 - 13th Avenue & Bella Vista Avenue
- 23 - 13th Avenue & East 25th Street
- 24 - East 24th Street & 12th Avenue
- 25 - East 24th Street & 10th Avenue
- 26 - East 24th Street & 8th Avenue
- 27 - 8th Avenue & East 22nd Street
- 28 - 8th Avenue & East 20th Street
- 29 - 8th Avenue & East 18th Street
- 30 - 8th Avenue & Foothill Boulevard
- 31 - Foothill Boulevard & 6th Avenue
- 32 - 5th Avenue & East 15th Street
- 33 - 5th Avenue & International Boulevard
- 34 - 5th Avenue & East 12th Street
- 35 - 5th Avenue & East 10th Street
- 36 - East 10th Street & 4th Avenue
- 37 - East 10th Street & 2nd Avenue
- 38 - Kaiser Convention Center
- 39 - 10th Street & Fallon Street
- 40 - 8th Street & Oak Street
- 41 - 8th Street & Jackson Street
- 42 - 8th Street & Harrison Street
- 43 - 8th Street & Broadway
- 44 - 8th Street & Jefferson Street
- 45 - 7th Street & Market Street
- 46 - 7th Street & Filbert Street
- 47 - 7th Street & Adeline Street
- 48 - 7th Street & Union Street
- 49 - West Oakland BART