Línea de Autobús 62 - AC Transit 62: West Oakland BART => Fruitvale BART - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - West Oakland BART
- 2 - 7th Street & Mandela Parkway
- 3 - 7th Street & Union Street
- 4 - 7th Street & Adeline Street
- 5 - 7th Street & Filbert Street
- 6 - 7th Street & Market Street
- 7 - 7th Street & Jefferson Street
- 8 - 7th Street & Franklin Street
- 9 - 7th Street & Harrison Street
- 10 - 7th Street & Jackson Street
- 11 - Oak Street & 8th Street
- 12 - 10th Street & Fallon Street
- 13 - Kaiser Convention Center
- 14 - East 10th Street & 2nd Avenue
- 15 - East 10th Street & 4th Avenue
- 16 - 5th Avenue & East 10th Street
- 17 - 5th Avenue & East 12th Street
- 18 - 5th Avenue & International Boulevard
- 19 - 5th Avenue & East 15th Street
- 20 - East 15th Street & 7th Avenue
- 21 - 8th Avenue & Foothill Boulevard
- 22 - 8th Avenue & East 18th Street
- 23 - 8th Avenue & East 20th Street
- 24 - 8th Avenue & East 22nd Street
- 25 - 8th Avenue & East 24th Street
- 26 - East 24th Street & 10th Avenue
- 27 - East 24th Street & 12th Avenue
- 28 - 13th Avenue & East 26th Street
- 29 - 13th Avenue & East 27th Street
- 30 - 13th Avenue & East 31st Street
- 31 - Highland Hospital
- 32 - East 31st Street & Beaumont Avenue
- 33 - 14th Avenue & East 33rd Street
- 34 - MacArthur Boulevard & Randolph Avenue
- 35 - Ardley Avenue & East 32nd Street
- 36 - 23rd Avenue & East 30th Street
- 37 - 23rd Avenue & East 29th Street
- 38 - 23rd Avenue & East 27th Street
- 39 - 23rd Avenue & 22nd Avenue
- 40 - 23rd Avenue & East 24th Street
- 41 - 23rd Avenue & East 22nd Street
- 42 - 23rd Avenue & East 21st Street
- 43 - 23rd Avenue & East 19th Street
- 44 - 23rd Avenue & Foothill Boulevard
- 45 - 23rd Avenue & International Boulevard
- 46 - East 12th Street & 23rd Avenue
- 47 - East 12th Street & 25th Avenue
- 48 - East 12th Street & 29th Avenue
- 49 - Fruitvale BART