Línea de Autobús 52 - AC Transit 52: U.C. Campus => University Village - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Bancroft Way & Telegraph Avenue
- 2 - Bancroft Way & Dana Street
- 3 - Bancroft Way & Ellsworth Street
- 4 - Shattuck Square & Center Street (Downtown Berkeley BART)
- 5 - University Avenue & Shattuck Avenue
- 6 - University Avenue & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 7 - University Avenue & Grant Street
- 8 - University Avenue & California Street
- 9 - University Avenue & Sacramento Street
- 10 - Sacramento Street & Delaware Street (North Berkeley BART)
- 11 - Sacramento Street & Virginia Street
- 12 - Cedar Street & Sacramento Street
- 13 - Cedar Street & Acton Street
- 14 - Cedar Street & Cedar-Rose Park
- 15 - Cedar Street & Cornell Avenue
- 16 - Cedar Street & San Pablo Avenue
- 17 - San Pablo Avenue & Page Street
- 18 - San Pablo Avenue & Gilman Street
- 19 - San Pablo Avenue & Harrison Street
- 20 - Monroe Avenue & 10th Street
- 21 - Jackson Street & Ohlone Avenue
- 22 - 956 Ohlone Drive
- 23 - Ohlone Avenue & West End Way
- 24 - Red Oak Avenue & Kinkead Way
- 25 - Jackson Street & 8th Street