Línea de Autobús 52 - AC Transit 52: University Village => U.C. Campus - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Monroe Avenue & 10th Street
- 2 - Jackson Street & Ohlone Avenue
- 3 - 956 Ohlone Drive
- 4 - Ohlone Avenue & West End Way
- 5 - Red Oak Avenue & Kinkead Way
- 6 - Jackson Street & 8th Street
- 7 - Monroe Avenue & 10th Street
- 8 - San Pablo Avenue & Monroe Street
- 9 - San Pablo Avenue & Harrison Street
- 10 - San Pablo Avenue & Gilman Street
- 11 - San Pablo Avenue & Page Street
- 12 - Cedar Street & San Pablo Avenue
- 13 - Cedar Street & Cornell Avenue
- 14 - Cedar Street & Chestnut Street
- 15 - Cedar Street & Acton Street
- 16 - Sacramento Street & Cedar Street
- 17 - Sacramento Street & Virginia Street (North Berkeley BART)
- 18 - University Avenue & Sacramento Street
- 19 - University Avenue & California Street
- 20 - University Avenue & Grant Street
- 21 - University Avenue & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 22 - University Avenue & Kala Bagai Way
- 23 - Oxford Street & University Avenue
- 24 - Hearst Avenue & Arch Street
- 25 - Hearst Avenue & Euclid Avenue
- 26 - Cory Hall
- 27 - East Gate
- 28 - Haas School of Business
- 29 - Piedmont Avenue & Bancroft Way
- 30 - Bancroft Way & College Avenue
- 31 - Bancroft Way & Telegraph Avenue