Línea de Autobús 29 - AC Transit 29: Lakeshore Avenue & Park Lane => Christie Avenue & 64th Street - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Lakeshore Avenue & Park Lane
- 2 - Lakeshore Avenue & Walavista Avenue (East Junction)
- 3 - Walavista Avenue & Arimo Avenue
- 4 - 702 Walavista Avenue
- 5 - Walavista Avenue & Lake Shore Avenue
- 6 - Lakeshore Avenue & Rosal Avenue
- 7 - Lakeshore Avenue & Prince Street
- 8 - Lakeshore Avenue & Mandana Boulevard
- 9 - Lakeshore Avenue & Lake Park Avenue
- 10 - Lakeshore Avenue & MacArthur Boulevard
- 11 - Lakeshore Avenue & Boden Way
- 12 - Lakeshore Avenue & Brooklyn Avenue
- 13 - Lakeshore Avenue & Hanover Avenue
- 14 - Lakeshore Avenue & East 18th Street
- 15 - 1st Avenue & International Boulevard
- 16 - 12th Street & Fallon Street
- 17 - 12th Street & Oak Street
- 18 - 12th Street & Jackson Street
- 19 - 12th Street & Harrison Street
- 20 - 12th Street & Webster Street
- 21 - 12th Street & Broadway
- 22 - 12th Street & Clay Street
- 23 - 12th Street & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 24 - 12th Street & West Street
- 25 - 10th Street & Market Street
- 26 - 10th Street & Filbert Street
- 27 - 10th Street & Adeline Street
- 28 - Union Street & 10th Street
- 29 - Union Street & 8th Street
- 30 - 7th Street & Union Street
- 31 - West Oakland BART
- 32 - 7th Street & Peralta Street
- 33 - Peralta Street & 8th Street
- 34 - Peralta Street & 9th Street
- 35 - Peralta Street & 12th Street
- 36 - Peralta Street & 17th Street
- 37 - Peralta Street & 24th Street
- 38 - Peralta Street & 28th Street
- 39 - Peralta Street & Louise Street
- 40 - Hollis Street & 34th Street
- 41 - Hollis Street & 40th Street
- 42 - Hollis Street & 45th Street
- 43 - Hollis Street & 53rd Street
- 44 - Hollis Street & 59th Street
- 45 - Hollis Street & 64th Street
- 46 - 65th Street & Hollis Street
- 47 - Christie Avenue & 64th Street