Línea de Autobús 18 - AC Transit 18: Lake Merritt BART => University Village - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - 8th Street & Oak Street
- 2 - 8th Street & Jackson Street
- 3 - 8th Street & Harrison Street
- 4 - 8th Street & Broadway
- 5 - Broadway & 9th Street
- 6 - Broadway & 15th Street
- 7 - Broadway & 17th Street
- 8 - Thomas L. Berkley Way & Telegraph Avenue
- 9 - Thomas L. Berkley Way & San Pablo Avenue
- 10 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 22nd Street
- 11 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & West Grand Avenue
- 12 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 25th Street
- 13 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 27th Street
- 14 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 29th Street
- 15 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 31st Street
- 16 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 34th Street
- 17 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 36th Street
- 18 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & West MacArthur Boulevard
- 19 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 40th Street
- 20 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 42nd Street
- 21 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 44th Street
- 22 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 47th Street
- 23 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 53rd Street
- 24 - 55th Street & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 25 - 55th Street & Dover Street
- 26 - Shattuck Avenue & 55th Street
- 27 - Shattuck Avenue & Aileen Street
- 28 - Shattuck Avenue & 59th Street
- 29 - Shattuck Avenue & 61st Street
- 30 - Shattuck Avenue & Alcatraz Avenue
- 31 - Shattuck Avenue & Woolsey Street
- 32 - Shattuck Avenue & Ashby Avenue
- 33 - Shattuck Avenue & Oregon Street
- 34 - Shattuck Avenue & Derby Street
- 35 - Shattuck Avenue & Parker Street
- 36 - Shattuck Avenue & Dwight Way
- 37 - Shattuck Avenue & Haste Street
- 38 - Shattuck Avenue & Durant Avenue
- 39 - Shattuck Avenue & Allston Way
- 40 - Shattuck Avenue & University Avenue
- 41 - Shattuck Avenue & Delaware Street
- 42 - Shattuck Avenue & Virginia Street
- 43 - Shattuck Avenue & Cedar Street
- 44 - Shattuck Avenue & Vine Street
- 45 - Shattuck Place & Rose Street
- 46 - Henry Street & Berryman Street
- 47 - Sutter Street & Hopkins Street
- 48 - Solano Avenue & The Alameda
- 49 - Solano Avenue & Colusa Avenue
- 50 - Solano Avenue & Ensenada Avenue
- 51 - Solano Avenue & Tacoma Avenue
- 52 - Solano Avenue & Peralta Avenue
- 53 - Solano Avenue & Santa Fe Avenue
- 54 - Solano Avenue & Ramona Avenue
- 55 - Solano Avenue & Masonic Avenue
- 56 - Solano Avenue & Cornell Avenue
- 57 - Solano Avenue & Kains Avenue
- 58 - San Pablo Avenue & Buchanan Street
- 59 - San Pablo Avenue & Marin Avenue
- 60 - Monroe Avenue & Jackson Street