Línea de Autobús 12 - AC Transit 12: Northwest Berkeley => Oakland Amtrak - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Gilman Street & 7th Street
- 2 - Gilman Street & 10th Street
- 3 - Gilman Street & San Pablo Avenue
- 4 - Gilman Street & Cornell Avenue
- 5 - Gilman Street & Santa Fe Avenue
- 6 - Gilman Street & Curtis Street
- 7 - Gilman Street & Ordway Street
- 8 - Hopkins Street & Sacramento Street
- 9 - Hopkins Street & California Street
- 10 - Hopkins Street & Carlotta Avenue
- 11 - Hopkins Street & Beverly Place
- 12 - The Alameda & Hopkins Street
- 13 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Berryman Street
- 14 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Rose Street
- 15 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Vine Street
- 16 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Cedar Street
- 17 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Virginia Street
- 18 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Hearst Avenue
- 19 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & University Avenue
- 20 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Allston Way
- 21 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Bancroft Way
- 22 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Channing Way
- 23 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Dwight Way
- 24 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Parker Street
- 25 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Derby Street
- 26 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Stuart Street
- 27 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Russell Street
- 28 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Ashby Avenue
- 29 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Prince Street
- 30 - Adeline Street & Fairview Street
- 31 - Adeline Street & Alcatraz Avenue
- 32 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 61st Street
- 33 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & 59th Street
- 34 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Arlington Avenue
- 35 - Martin Luther King Junior Way & Aileen Street
- 36 - 55th Street & Martin Luther King Junior Way
- 37 - 55th Street & Dover Street
- 38 - 55th Street & Shattuck Avenue
- 39 - 55th Street & Telegraph Avenue
- 40 - 51st Street & Telegraph Avenue
- 41 - 51st Street & Webster Street
- 42 - 51st Street & Lawton Avenue
- 43 - 51st Street & Broadway
- 44 - Pleasant Valley Avenue & Gilbert Street
- 45 - Pleasant Valley Avenue & Montgomery Street
- 46 - Piedmont Avenue & Pleasant Valley Avenue
- 47 - Piedmont Avenue & John Street
- 48 - Piedmont Avenue & Glenwood Avenue
- 49 - Piedmont Avenue & Ridgeway Avenue
- 50 - Piedmont Avenue & 41st Street
- 51 - Glen Avenue & Panama Court
- 52 - Glen Avenue & Linda Avenue
- 53 - Linda Avenue & Rose Avenue
- 54 - Linda Avenue & Lake Avenue
- 55 - Linda Avenue & Grand Avenue
- 56 - Grand Avenue & Sunnyside Avenue
- 57 - Grand Avenue & Jean Street
- 58 - Grand Avenue & Weldon Avenue
- 59 - Grand Avenue & Elwood Avenue
- 60 - Grand Avenue & Santa Clara Avenue
- 61 - Grand Avenue & MacArthur Boulevard
- 62 - Grand Avenue & Euclid Avenue
- 63 - Grand Avenue & Staten Avenue
- 64 - Grand Avenue & Perkins Street
- 65 - Grand Avenue & Park View Terrace
- 66 - Grand Avenue & Harrison Street
- 67 - Grand Avenue & Valdez Street
- 68 - Broadway & West Grand Avenue
- 69 - Broadway & 19th Street
- 70 - Broadway & 17th Street
- 71 - Broadway & 12th Street
- 72 - Broadway & 9th Street
- 73 - Broadway & 7th Street
- 74 - Broadway & 3rd Street
- 75 - Embarcadero West & Broadway
- 76 - Embarcadero West & Franklin Street
- 77 - Oakland Amtrak
- 78 - Oakland Amtrak;Oakland, CA - Jack London Square (OKJ)
- 79 - Jackson Street & 3rd Street
- 80 - Alice Street & 2nd Street