Línea de Autobús NX - AC Transit NX: Salesforce Transit Center => MacArthur Boulevard & Millsbrae Avenue (evenings) - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay 22
- 2 - MacArthur Boulevard & Grand Avenue
- 3 - MacArthur Boulevard & Lakeshore Avenue
- 4 - MacArthur Boulevard & Wesley Avenue
- 5 - MacArthur Boulevard & Athol Avenue
- 6 - MacArthur Boulevard & Alma Avenue
- 7 - MacArthur Boulevard & Park Boulevard
- 8 - Edna Brewer Middle School
- 9 - MacArthur Boulevard & Beaumont Avenue
- 10 - 14th Avenue & East 33rd Street
- 11 - MacArthur Boulevard & Randolph Avenue
- 12 - MacArthur Boulevard & Woodruff Avenue
- 13 - MacArthur Boulevard & Sheffield Avenue
- 14 - MacArthur Boulevard & Adell Court
- 15 - MacArthur Boulevard & Fruitvale Avenue
- 16 - MacArthur Boulevard & Coolidge Avenue
- 17 - MacArthur Boulevard & Maple Avenue
- 18 - MacArthur Boulevard & 35th Avenue
- 19 - MacArthur Boulevard & 38th Avenue
- 20 - MacArthur Boulevard & Maybelle Avenue
- 21 - MacArthur Boulevard & High Street
- 22 - MacArthur Boulevard & Pierson Street
- 23 - MacArthur Boulevard & 55th Avenue
- 24 - MacArthur Boulevard & Millsbrae Avenue