Línea de Autobús F - AC Transit F: U.C. Campus => Salesforce Transit Center - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Hearst Avenue & Walnut Street
- 2 - Hearst Avenue & Arch Street
- 3 - Hearst Avenue & Euclid Avenue
- 4 - Cory Hall
- 5 - East Gate
- 6 - Haas School of Business
- 7 - Piedmont Avenue & Bancroft Way
- 8 - Bancroft Way & College Avenue
- 9 - Bancroft Way & Telegraph Avenue
- 10 - Bancroft Way & Dana Street
- 11 - Bancroft Way & Ellsworth Street
- 12 - Shattuck Avenue & Allston Way
- 13 - Shattuck Avenue & Kittredge Street
- 14 - Shattuck Avenue & Durant Avenue
- 15 - Shattuck Avenue & Dwight Way
- 16 - Shattuck Avenue & Parker Street
- 17 - Adeline Street & Oregon Street
- 18 - Adeline Street & Russell Street
- 19 - Ashby BART
- 20 - Adeline Street & Fairview Street
- 21 - Adeline Street & Alcatraz Avenue
- 22 - Stanford Avenue & King Street
- 23 - Market Street & 59th Street
- 24 - Market Street & Arlington Avenue
- 25 - Market Street & 55th Street
- 26 - Market Street & 52nd Street
- 27 - Market Street & 43rd Street
- 28 - Market Street & 40th Street
- 29 - 40th Street & San Pablo Avenue
- 30 - 40th Street & Emery Street
- 31 - 40th Street & Harlan Street
- 32 - 40th Street & Hollis Street
- 33 - 40th Street & Horton Street
- 34 - Shellmound Street & Bay Street
- 35 - Shellmound Street & Christie Avenue
- 36 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay 32