Línea de Autobús 9 - Muni 9 outbound: Downtown => Visitacion Valley (weekday daytime) - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Market Street & Steuart Street
- 2 - Market Street & Drumm Street
- 3 - Market Street & Battery Street
- 4 - Market Street & 2nd Street
- 5 - Market Street & Kearny Street
- 6 - Market Street & Stockton Street
- 7 - Market Street & Cyril Magnin Street
- 8 - Market Street & Taylor Street
- 9 - Market Street & 7th Street North
- 10 - Market Street & Hyde Street
- 11 - Market Street & Larkin Street
- 12 - 11th Street & Market Street
- 13 - 11th Street & Mission Street
- 14 - 11th Street & Howard Street
- 15 - 11th Street & Harrison Street
- 16 - Division Street & Bryant Street
- 17 - Potrero Avenue & Alameda Street
- 18 - Potrero Avenue & 16th Street
- 19 - Potrero Avenue & Mariposa Street
- 20 - Potrero Avenue & 19th Street
- 21 - Potrero Avenue & 21st Street
- 22 - Potrero Avenue & 23rd Street
- 23 - Potrero Avenue & 24th Street
- 24 - 228 Bayshore Boulevard
- 25 - Bayshore Boulevard & Oakdale Avenue
- 26 - Bayshore Boulevard & Cortland Avenue
- 27 - Bayshore Boulevard & Alemany Boulevard
- 28 - Bayshore Boulevard & Augusta Street
- 29 - Bayshore Boulevard & Silver Avenue
- 30 - San Bruno Avenue & Silver Avenue
- 31 - San Bruno Avenue & Felton Street
- 32 - San Bruno Avenue & Bacon Street
- 33 - San Bruno Avenue & Woolsey Street
- 34 - San Bruno Avenue & Dwight Street
- 35 - San Bruno Avenue & Mansell Street
- 36 - San Bruno Avenue & Ward Street
- 37 - San Bruno Avenue & Wilde Avenue
- 38 - 3800 San Bruno Avenue
- 39 - San Bruno Avenue & Somerset Street
- 40 - Bayshore Boulevard & Arleta Avenue