Línea de Autobús 9 - Muni 9 inbound: Visitacion Valley => Downtown (weekday daytime) - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - San Bruno Avenue & Arleta Avenue
- 2 - San Bruno Avenue & Somerset Street
- 3 - 3801 San Bruno Avenue
- 4 - San Bruno Avenue & Harkness Avenue
- 5 - San Bruno Avenue & Mansell Street
- 6 - San Bruno Avenue & Paul Avenue
- 7 - San Bruno Avenue & Wayland Street
- 8 - San Bruno Avenue & Bacon Street
- 9 - San Bruno Avenue & Thornton Avenue
- 10 - San Bruno Avenue & Silver Avenue
- 11 - Bayshore Boulevard & Silver Avenue
- 12 - Bayshore Boulevard & Boutwell Street
- 13 - Bayshore Boulevard & Cortland Avenue
- 14 - Bayshore Boulevard & Flower Street
- 15 - 201 Bayshore Boulevard
- 16 - Potrero Avenue & 25th Street
- 17 - Potrero Avenue & 24th Street
- 18 - San Francisco General Hospital
- 19 - Potrero Avenue & 21st Street
- 20 - Potrero Avenue & 19th Street
- 21 - Potrero Avenue & Mariposa Street
- 22 - Potrero Avenue & 16th Street
- 23 - Potrero Avenue & 15th Street
- 24 - 11th Street & Bryant Street
- 25 - 11th Street & Harrison Street
- 26 - 11th Street & Howard Street
- 27 - 11th Street & Market Street
- 28 - Market Street & 9th Street
- 29 - Market Street & 8th Street
- 30 - Market Street & 7th Street
- 31 - Market Street & 6th Street
- 32 - Market Street & 5th Street
- 33 - Market Street & 4th Street
- 34 - Market Street & 3rd Street
- 35 - Market Street & New Montgomery Street
- 36 - Market Street & 1st Street
- 37 - Market Street & Beale Street
- 38 - Spear Street & Market Street
- 39 - Market Street & Steuart Street