Línea de Autobús 85 - 85 - Coastal Express - VCTC Intercity
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Camarillo Metrolink Station
- 2 - Esplanade Mall SB;Esplanade & Esplanade Shp Ctr (Southbound)
- 3 - Esplanade Mall NB;Esplanade & Esplanade Shp Ctr
- 4 - The Collection at Riverpark
- 5 - Ventura County Government Center ( Hill Rd/Thille St)
- 6 - Santa Clara and Oak EB (Downtown Ventura)
- 7 - Santa Clara and Oak WB (Downtown Ventura)
- 8 - West Main at Perking EB (Park & Ride)
- 9 - West Main at Perking WB (Park & Ride)
- 10 - Hollister & Kellogg;Hollister at Kellogg;Hollister and Kellogg Westbound
- 11 - Hollister & Kellogg;Hollister at Kellogg;Hollister and Kellogg Eastbound
- 12 - Hollister & Pine;Hollister at Pine;Hollister and Pine
- 13 - Hollister & Nectarine;Hollister at Nectarine;Hollister and Nectarine;Hollister at Pine
- 14 - Hollister & Aero Camino;Hollister and Aero Camino Westbound;Hollister at Aero Camino
- 15 - Hollister & Adams;Hollister and Aero Camino Eastbound;Hollister at Aero Camino
- 16 - Hollister & Los Carneros Road;Hollister and Los Carneros
- 17 - Hollister & Cremona;Hollister and Cremona;Hollister at Cremona Drive
- 18 - Hollister & Coromar;Hollister Avenue/Coromar Drive
- 19 - Cortona at Castilian
- 20 - Castilian at Los Carneros
- 21 - Los Carneros Road / Karl Storz Way Northbound
- 22 - Los Carneros Road / Karl Storz Way Southbound