Línea de Autobús 80 - 80 - Coastal Express - VCTC Intercity
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Carpinteria at Maple (Downtown Carp)
- 2 - Caoubterua Avenue at Eugenia Place (Downtown Carp)
- 3 - Cabrillo at Puerta Vallarta Eastbound (East Beach)
- 4 - Cabrillo at Puerta Vallarta Westbound (East Beach)
- 5 - Gutierrez at Garden
- 6 - Haley & Garden;Haley at Garden
- 7 - Santa Barbara at De La Guerra
- 8 - Anacapa at De La Guerra (SB City Hall)
- 9 - Figueroa at Santa Barbara St (Courthouse);Figueroa (Courthouse)
- 10 - Anacapa & Anapamu;Anacapa at Anapamu (SB Library);Anacapa at Anapamu
- 11 - Figueroa at Chapala (MTD Transit Center)
- 12 - De la Vina & Mission;Mission at De La Vina (Cottage)
- 13 - West Main at Perking WB (Park & Ride)
- 14 - West Main at Perking EB (Park & Ride)
- 15 - Santa Clara and Oak WB (Downtown Ventura)
- 16 - Santa Clara and Oak EB (Downtown Ventura)
- 17 - Pacific view Mall (Ventura Transit Center)
- 18 - Ventura County Government Center ( Hill Rd/Thille St)