Línea de Autobús 68 - SCMTD 68: Santa Cruz => Capitola Mall - SCMTD
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Santa Cruz Metro Center Lane 4
- 2 - Broadway & Clay Street
- 3 - Broadway & Ocean Street
- 4 - Broadway & South Branciforte Avenue
- 5 - Broadway & Pine Street
- 6 - Broadway & Cayuga Street
- 7 - Seabright Avenue & Windsor Street
- 8 - Seabright Avenue & Windham Street
- 9 - Seabright Avenue & Clinton Street
- 10 - Seabright Avenue & Logan Street
- 11 - Murray Street & Seabright Avenue
- 12 - Lake Avenue & Lago Lane
- 13 - 135 5th Avenue
- 14 -
- 15 - East Cliff Drive & 15th Avenue
- 16 - Portola Drive & 18th Avenue
- 17 - Portola Drive & 21st Avenue
- 18 - Portola Drive & 24th Avenue
- 19 - Portola Drive & 26th Avenue
- 20 - Portola Drive & 30th Avenue
- 21 - Portola Drive & 37th Avenue
- 22 - Portola Drive & 41st Avenue
- 23 - 41st Avenue & Bain Avenue
- 24 - 1100 41st Avenue
- 25 - 1440 41st Avenue
- 26 - 41st Avenue & Capitola Road
- 27 - Capitola Mall Lane 1