Línea de Autobús 66 - Muni 66 inbound: Parkside => Inner Sunset - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Vicente Street & 30th Avenue
- 2 - 29th Avenue & Vicente Street
- 3 - Ulloa Street & 30th Avenue
- 4 - 30th Avenue & Taraval Street
- 5 - 30th Avenue & Santiago Street
- 6 - 30th Avenue & Rivera Street
- 7 - 30th Avenue & Quintara Street
- 8 - Quintara Street & 29th Avenue
- 9 - Quintara Street & 28th Avenue
- 10 - Quintara Street & 27th Avenue
- 11 - Quintara Street & 26th Avenue
- 12 - Quintara Street & 24th Avenue
- 13 - Quintara Street & 22nd Avenue
- 14 - Quintara Street & 19th Avenue
- 15 - Quintara Street & 17th Avenue
- 16 - Quintara Street & 16th Avenue
- 17 - 16th Avenue & Pacheco Street
- 18 - 16th Avenue & Ortega Street
- 19 - 16th Avenue & Noriega Street
- 20 - 16th Avenue & Moraga Street
- 21 - 16th Avenue & Lawton Street
- 22 - Lawton Street & Lomita Avenue
- 23 - Lawton Street & Funston Avenue
- 24 - Lawton Street & 11th Avenue
- 25 - Lawton Street & 9th Avenue
- 26 - 8th Avenue & Judah Street
- 27 - 9th Avenue & Judah Street