Línea de Autobús 57 - Muni 57 outbound: West Portal => Daly City BART - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Ulloa Street & West Portal Avenue
- 2 - West Portal Avenue & Vicente Street
- 3 - West Portal Avenue & 14th Avenue
- 4 - 15th Avenue & West Portal Avenue
- 5 - Junipero Serra Boulevard & Sloat Boulevard
- 6 - Junipero Serra Boulevard & Ocean Avenue
- 7 - Eucalyptus Drive & 19th Avenue
- 8 - 20th Avenue & Buckingham Way
- 9 - 3251 20th Avenue
- 10 - 20th Avenue & Winston Drive
- 11 - 95 Buckingham Way
- 12 - 175 Buckingham Way
- 13 - 280 Buckingham Way
- 14 - Winston Drive & Buckingham Way
- 15 - Winston Drive & Lake Merced Boulevard
- 16 - Lake Merced Boulevard & State Drive
- 17 - Mary Ward Hall
- 18 - Font Boulevard & Arballo Drive
- 19 - Font Boulevard & Tapia Drive
- 20 - Font Boulevard & Serrano Drive
- 21 - Font Boulevard & Juan Bautista Circle (North Junction)
- 22 - Juan Bautista Circle & Font Boulevard (South Junction)
- 23 - Font Boulevard & Gonzalez Drive
- 24 - Font Boulevard & Cambon Drive
- 25 - Chumasero Drive & Font Boulevard
- 26 - Arch Street & Alemany Boulevard
- 27 - Daly City BART
- 28 - Arch Street & Alemany Boulevard