Línea de Autobús 4A - Marysville Loop (Clockwise) - Yuba-Sutter Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Peach Tree Clinic (Department)
- 2 - North Beale Road and Wal-Mart
- 3 - North Beale Road and Rio Rancho Motel
- 4 - D and 2nd
- 5 - F Street and Second Street (Buttes Manor)
- 6 - H Street and Northbound Between 3rd & 4th
- 7 - H Street and 7th Street
- 8 - Yuba Co. Government Center and I & 9th Streets
- 9 - H Street and 11th Street
- 10 - 14th Street and H Street
- 11 - 14th Street and Ellis Lake Drive
- 12 - B Street and 16th Street
- 13 - East 18th Street and B Street
- 14 - Ramirez Street and East 18th Street
- 15 - East 19th Street and Sampson Street
- 16 - Covillaud Street and East 19th Street
- 17 - Covillaud Street and East 22nd Street
- 18 - 22nd Street and Huston Street
- 19 - East 22nd Street and Hansen Street
- 20 - Hall Street and East 19th Street
- 21 - East 17th Street and Huston Street
- 22 - East 17th Street and Del Pero Street
- 23 - East 17th Street and Covillaud Street
- 24 - Sampson Street and East 16th Street
- 25 - Ramirez Street and East 15th Street
- 26 - Ramirez Street and East 13th Street
- 27 - Yuba Street and 12th Street (One-Stop)
- 28 - Ramirez Street and East 11th Street
- 29 - B Street and 9th Street
- 30 - B Street and 6th Street
- 31 - B Street and 3rd Street
- 32 - D and 2nd
- 33 - North Beale Road and Feather River Blvd.
- 34 - North Beale Road and SouthSide
- 35 - Peach Tree Clinic (Department)