Línea de Autobús 44 - Muni 44 outbound: The Richmond => Bayview - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - California Street & 6th Avenue
- 2 - 6th Avenue & Clement Street
- 3 - 6th Avenue & Geary Boulevard
- 4 - 6th Avenue & Balboa Street
- 5 - Cabrillo Street & 7th Avenue
- 6 - 8th Avenue & Fulton Street
- 7 - de Young Museum / Tea Garden
- 8 - 9th Avenue & Lincoln Way
- 9 - 9th Avenue & Irving Street
- 10 - 9th Avenue & Judah Street
- 11 - 9th Avenue & Kirkham Street
- 12 - 9th Avenue & Lawton Street
- 13 - Lawton Street & 7th Avenue
- 14 - 1697 7th Avenue
- 15 - Laguna Honda Boulevard & Noriega Street
- 16 - Laguna Honda Boulevard & Clarendon Avenue
- 17 - Forest Hill
- 18 - Woodside Avenue & Balceta Avenue
- 19 - Woodside Avenue & Hernandez Avenue
- 20 - Woodside Avenue & Ulloa Street
- 21 - Woodside Avenue & Portola Drive
- 22 - O'Shaughnessy Boulevard & Portola Drive
- 23 - O'Shaughnessy Boulevard & Del Vale Avenue
- 24 - O'Shaughnessy Boulevard & Malta Drive
- 25 - Bosworth Street & Elk Street
- 26 - Bosworth Street & Lippard Avenue
- 27 - Bosworth Street & Diamond Street
- 28 - Lyell Street & Alemany Boulevard
- 29 - Silver Avenue & Alemany Boulevard
- 30 - Silver Avenue & Mission Street
- 31 - Silver Avenue & Lisbon Street
- 32 - Silver Avenue & Congdon Street
- 33 - Silver Avenue & Gambier Street
- 34 - Silver Avenue & Cambridge Street
- 35 - Silver Avenue & Princeton Street
- 36 - Silver Avenue & Dartmouth Street
- 37 - Silver Avenue & Holyoke Street
- 38 - Silver Avenue & Merrill Street
- 39 - Silver Avenue & San Bruno Avenue
- 40 - Silver Avenue & Bayshore Boulevard
- 41 - Silver Avenue & Santa Fe Avenue
- 42 - Silver Avenue & Revere Avenue
- 43 - Silver Avenue & Palou Avenue
- 44 - Palou Avenue & Phelps Street
- 45 - Palou Avenue & Newhall Street
- 46 - Palou Avenue & 3rd Street
- 47 - Palou Avenue & Lane Street
- 48 - Palou Avenue & Keith Street
- 49 - Keith Street & Oakdale Avenue
- 50 - Newcomb Avenue & Keith Street
- 51 - Newcomb Avenue & La Salle Avenue
- 52 - Whitney Young Circle & Progress Street
- 53 - Hudson Avenue & Whitney Young Circle
- 54 - Hudson Avenue & Ingalls Street
- 55 - Ingalls Street & Harbor Road
- 56 - Middle Point Road & Hare Street
- 57 - Middle Point Road & West Point Road
- 58 - Middle Point Road & Acacia Avenue
- 59 - Evans Avenue & Keith Street
- 60 - U.S. Post Office
- 61 - Evans Avenue & Mendell Street
- 62 - Evans Avenue & Newhall Street
- 63 - Newhall Street & Fairfax Avenue
- 64 - Hudson Avenue & 3rd Street