Línea de Autobús 44 - Muni 44 inbound: Bayview => The Richmond - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Hudson Avenue & 3rd Street
- 2 - Evans Avenue & 3rd Street
- 3 - Evans Avenue & Mendell Street
- 4 - U.S. Post Office
- 5 - Evans Avenue & Keith Street
- 6 - Evans Avenue & Middle Point Road
- 7 - Middle Point Road & Acacia Avenue
- 8 - Middle Point Road & West Point Road
- 9 - Middle Point Road & Innes Avenue
- 10 - Ingalls Street & Harbor Road
- 11 - Hudson Avenue & Ingalls Street
- 12 - Hudson Avenue & Whitney Young Circle
- 13 - Whitney Young Circle & Progress Street
- 14 - Newcomb Avenue & La Salle Avenue
- 15 - Newcomb Avenue & Keith Street
- 16 - Keith Street & Oakdale Avenue
- 17 - Palou Avenue & Keith Street
- 18 - Palou Avenue & Lane Street
- 19 - Palou Avenue & 3rd Street
- 20 - Palou Avenue & Newhall Street
- 21 - Palou Avenue & Phelps Street
- 22 - Palou Avenue & Quint Street
- 23 - Silver Avenue & Revere Avenue
- 24 - Silver Avenue & Topeka Avenue
- 25 - Silver Avenue & Augusta Street
- 26 - Silver Avenue & Charter Oak Avenue
- 27 - Silver Avenue & San Bruno Avenue
- 28 - Silver Avenue & Merrill Street
- 29 - Silver Avenue & Boylston Street
- 30 - Silver Avenue & Dartmouth Street
- 31 - Silver Avenue & Princeton Street
- 32 - Silver Avenue & Cambridge Street
- 33 - Silver Avenue & Gambier Street
- 34 - Silver Avenue & Congdon Street
- 35 - Silver Avenue & Lisbon Street
- 36 - Silver Avenue & Mission Street
- 37 - Silver Avenue & Alemany Boulevard
- 38 - Rousseau Street & Cayuga Avenue
- 39 - Still Street & Lyell Street
- 40 - Bosworth Street & Diamond Street
- 41 - Bosworth Street & Lippard Avenue
- 42 - Bosworth Street & Elk Street
- 43 - O'Shaughnessy Boulevard & Malta Drive
- 44 - O'Shaughnessy Boulevard & Del Vale Avenue
- 45 - 100 O'Shaughnessy Boulevard
- 46 - Woodside Avenue & Portola Drive
- 47 - Woodside Avenue & Ulloa Street
- 48 - Woodside Avenue & Hernandez Avenue
- 49 - Laguna Honda Boulevard & Dewey Boulevard
- 50 - Forest Hill
- 51 - Laguna Honda Boulevard & Clarendon Avenue
- 52 - 7th Avenue & Moraga Street
- 53 - Lawton Street & 7th Avenue
- 54 - Lawton Street & 9th Avenue
- 55 - 9th Avenue & Kirkham Street
- 56 - 9th Avenue & Judah Street
- 57 - 9th Avenue & Irving Street
- 58 - 9th Avenue & Lincoln Way
- 59 - California Academy of Sciences
- 60 - 8th Avenue & Fulton Street
- 61 - Cabrillo Street & 7th Avenue
- 62 - 6th Avenue & Balboa Street
- 63 - 6th Avenue & Geary Boulevard
- 64 - 6th Avenue & Clement Street
- 65 - California Street & 6th Avenue
- 66 - Silver Avenue & Augusta Street