Línea de Autobús 39 - Muni 39 inbound: Coit Tower => Fisherman's Wharf - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Coit Tower Parking Lot
- 2 - Telegraph Hill Boulevard & Filbert Street
- 3 - Telegraph Hill Boulevard & Greenwich Street
- 4 - 225 Telegraph Hill Boulevard
- 5 - Lombard Street & Kearny Street
- 6 - Lombard Street & Grant Avenue
- 7 - Lombard Street & Stockton Street
- 8 - Stockton Street & Greenwich Street
- 9 - Stockton Street & Filbert Street
- 10 - Stockton Street & Union Street
- 11 - Union Street & Grant Avenue
- 12 - Union Street & Kearny Street
- 13 - Union Street & Montgomery Street
- 14 - Union Street & Montgomery Street
- 15 - Union Street & Kearny Street
- 16 - Union Street & Grant Avenue
- 17 - Union Street & Columbus Avenue
- 18 - Powell Street & Lombard Street
- 19 - Powell Street & Francisco Street
- 20 - Powell Street & Bay Street
- 21 - Powell Street & North Point Street
- 22 - North Point Street & Stockton Street