Línea de Autobús 38R - Muni 38R outbound: Salesforce Transit Center => The Richmond - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay C
- 2 - Fremont Street & Market Street
- 3 - Market Street & Sansome Street
- 4 - Market Street & Montgomery Street
- 5 - Geary Street & Kearny Street
- 6 - Geary Street & Stockton Street
- 7 - Geary Street & Powell Street
- 8 - Geary Street & Leavenworth Street
- 9 - Geary Boulevard & Van Ness Avenue
- 10 - Geary Boulevard & Laguna Street
- 11 - Geary Boulevard & Fillmore Street
- 12 - Geary Boulevard & Divisadero Street
- 13 - Geary Boulevard & Masonic Avenue
- 14 - Geary Boulevard & Arguello Boulevard
- 15 - Geary Boulevard & 6th Avenue
- 16 - Geary Boulevard & Park Presidio Boulevard
- 17 - Geary Boulevard & 20th Avenue
- 18 - Geary Boulevard & 25th Avenue
- 19 - Geary Boulevard & 33rd Avenue
- 20 - Geary Boulevard & 36th Avenue
- 21 - Geary Boulevard & 40th Avenue
- 22 - Point Lobos Avenue & 42nd Avenue
- 23 - Point Lobos Avenue & 44th Avenue
- 24 - Point Lobos Avenue & 46th Avenue
- 25 - 48th Avenue & Point Lobos Avenue