Línea de Autobús 38R - Muni 38R inbound: The Richmond => Salesforce Transit Center - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - 48th Avenue & Point Lobos Avenue
- 2 - Geary Boulevard & 45th Avenue
- 3 - Geary Boulevard & 42nd Avenue
- 4 - Geary Boulevard & 39th Avenue
- 5 - Geary Boulevard & 36th Avenue
- 6 - Geary Boulevard & 33rd Avenue
- 7 - Geary Boulevard & 25th Avenue
- 8 - Geary Boulevard & 20th Avenue
- 9 - Geary Boulevard & Park Presidio Boulevard
- 10 - Geary Boulevard & 6th Avenue
- 11 - Geary Boulevard & Arguello Boulevard
- 12 - Geary Boulevard & Masonic Avenue
- 13 - Geary Boulevard & Divisadero Street
- 14 - Geary Boulevard & Fillmore Street
- 15 - Geary Boulevard & Laguna Street
- 16 - O'Farrell Street & Van Ness Avenue
- 17 - O'Farrell Street & Taylor Street
- 18 - O'Farrell Street & Powell Street
- 19 - O'Farrell Street & Grant Avenue
- 20 - Market Street & 3rd Street
- 21 - Market Street & 1st Street
- 22 - Beale Street & Mission Street
- 23 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay C