Línea de Autobús 38 - Muni 38 outbound: Salesforce Transit Center => Fort Miley Hospital - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay D
- 2 - Fremont Street & Market Street
- 3 - Market Street & Sansome Street
- 4 - Market Street & Montgomery Street
- 5 - Geary Street & Kearny Street
- 6 - Geary Street & Stockton Street
- 7 - Geary Street & Powell Street
- 8 - Geary Street & Taylor Street
- 9 - Geary Street & Jones Street
- 10 - Geary Street & Leavenworth Street
- 11 - Geary Street & Hyde Street
- 12 - Geary Street & Larkin Street
- 13 - Geary Boulevard & Van Ness Avenue
- 14 - Geary Boulevard & Gough Street
- 15 - Geary Boulevard & Laguna Street
- 16 - Geary Boulevard & Webster Street
- 17 - Geary Boulevard & Fillmore Street
- 18 - Geary Boulevard & Scott Street
- 19 - Geary Boulevard & Divisadero Street
- 20 - Geary Boulevard & Baker Street
- 21 - Geary Boulevard & Masonic Avenue
- 22 - Geary Boulevard & Collins Street
- 23 - Geary Boulevard & Spruce Street
- 24 - Geary Boulevard & Commonwealth Avenue
- 25 - Geary Boulevard & Arguello Boulevard
- 26 - Geary Boulevard & 3rd Avenue
- 27 - Geary Boulevard & 6th Avenue
- 28 - Geary Boulevard & 9th Avenue
- 29 - Geary Boulevard & 12th Avenue
- 30 - Geary Boulevard & Park Presidio Boulevard
- 31 - Geary Boulevard & 17th Avenue
- 32 - Geary Boulevard & 20th Avenue
- 33 - Geary Boulevard & 22nd Avenue
- 34 - Geary Boulevard & 25th Avenue
- 35 - Geary Boulevard & 28th Avenue
- 36 - Geary Boulevard & 30th Avenue
- 37 - Geary Boulevard & 33rd Avenue
- 38 - Geary Boulevard & 36th Avenue
- 39 - Geary Boulevard & 40th Avenue
- 40 - Point Lobos Avenue & 42nd Avenue
- 41 - 42nd Avenue & Clement Street
- 42 - Fort Miley Hospital