Línea de Autobús 38 - Muni 38 inbound: Point Lobos => Salesforce Transit Center - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - 48th Avenue & Point Lobos Avenue
- 2 - Geary Boulevard & 45th Avenue
- 3 - Geary Boulevard & 42nd Avenue
- 4 - Geary Boulevard & 39th Avenue
- 5 - Geary Boulevard & 36th Avenue
- 6 - Geary Boulevard & 33rd Avenue
- 7 - Geary Boulevard & 32nd Avenue
- 8 - Geary Boulevard & 30th Avenue
- 9 - Geary Boulevard & 28th Avenue
- 10 - Geary Boulevard & 25th Avenue
- 11 - Geary Boulevard & 23rd Avenue
- 12 - Geary Boulevard & 20th Avenue
- 13 - Geary Boulevard & 17th Avenue
- 14 - Geary Boulevard & Park Presidio Boulevard
- 15 - Geary Boulevard & 12th Avenue
- 16 - Geary Boulevard & 9th Avenue
- 17 - Geary Boulevard & 6th Avenue
- 18 - Geary Boulevard & 3rd Avenue
- 19 - Geary Boulevard & Arguello Boulevard
- 20 - Geary Boulevard & Stanyan Street
- 21 - Geary Boulevard & Spruce Street
- 22 - Geary Boulevard & Collins Street
- 23 - Geary Boulevard & Masonic Avenue
- 24 - Geary Boulevard & Saint Joseph's Avenue
- 25 - Geary Boulevard & Divisadero Street
- 26 - Geary Boulevard & Scott Street
- 27 - Geary Boulevard & Fillmore Street
- 28 - Geary Boulevard & Laguna Street
- 29 - Starr King Way & Gough Street
- 30 - O'Farrell Street & Van Ness Avenue
- 31 - O'Farrell Street & Larkin Street
- 32 - O'Farrell Street & Hyde Street
- 33 - O'Farrell Street & Leavenworth Street
- 34 - O'Farrell Street & Taylor Street
- 35 - O'Farrell Street & Powell Street
- 36 - O'Farrell Street & Grant Avenue
- 37 - Market Street & 3rd Street
- 38 - Market Street & 1st Street
- 39 - Beale Street & Mission Street
- 40 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay D