Línea de Autobús 37 - Muni 37 outbound: The Haight => Twin Peaks - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Masonic Avenue & Haight Street
- 2 - Ashbury Street & Haight Street
- 3 - Haight Street & Clayton Street
- 4 - Cole Street & Haight Street
- 5 - Cole Street & Frederick Street
- 6 - Cole Street & Carl Street
- 7 - Cole Street & Parnassus Avenue
- 8 - Cole Street & Alma Street
- 9 - Cole Street & 17th Street
- 10 - Cole Street & Carmel Street
- 11 - Carmel Street & Belvedere Street
- 12 - Carmel Street & Twin Peaks Boulevard
- 13 - Roosevelt Way & 17th Street
- 14 - Roosevelt Way & Lower Terrace
- 15 - Roosevelt Way & Clifford Terrace
- 16 - 415 Roosevelt Way
- 17 - Roosevelt Way & Museum Way
- 18 - Roosevelt Way & 15th Street
- 19 - Roosevelt Way & Buena Vista Terrace
- 20 - Roosevelt Way & 14th Street
- 21 - 14th Street & Castro Street
- 22 - 14th Street & Noe Street
- 23 - 14th Street & Sanchez Street
- 24 - 14th Street & Church Street
- 25 - Market Street & 15th Street
- 26 - Market Street & 16th Street
- 27 - Market Street & Castro Street
- 28 - 17th Street & Diamond Street
- 29 - Corbett Avenue & Ord Street
- 30 - Corbett Avenue & Hattie Street
- 31 - 211 Corbett Avenue
- 32 - Corbett Avenue & Danvers Street
- 33 - Corbett Avenue & Mars Street
- 34 - 328 Corbett Avenue
- 35 - Corbett Avenue & Clayton Street
- 36 - Corbett Avenue & Iron Alley
- 37 - Corbett Avenue & Graystone Terrace
- 38 - Corbett Avenue & Romain Street
- 39 - 795 Corbett Avenue
- 40 - Corbett Avenue & Hopkins Avenue
- 41 - 956 Corbett Avenue
- 42 - 6 Portola Drive
- 43 - 120 Portola Drive
- 44 - Portola Drive & Burnett Avenue
- 45 - Burnett Avenue & Dawnview Way
- 46 - Crestline Drive & Burnett Avenue
- 47 - 40 Crestline Drive
- 48 - 74 Crestline Drive
- 49 - 90 Parkridge Drive
- 50 - Parkridge Drive & Burnett Avenue