Línea de Autobús 37 - Muni 37 inbound: Twin Peaks => The Haight - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Parkridge Drive & Burnett Avenue
- 2 - Burnett Avenue & Crestline Drive
- 3 - Burnett Avenue & Dawnview Way
- 4 - Portola Drive & Diamond Heights Boulevard
- 5 - Corbett Avenue & Cuesta Court
- 6 - 925 Corbett Avenue
- 7 - 800 Corbett Avenue
- 8 - Corbett Avenue & Romain Street
- 9 - Corbett Avenue & Graystone Terrace
- 10 - 539 Corbett Avenue
- 11 - Corbett Avenue & Clayton Street
- 12 - 341 Corbett Avenue
- 13 - Corbett Avenue & Mars Street
- 14 - Corbett Avenue & Danvers Street
- 15 - 211 Corbett Avenue
- 16 - Corbett Avenue & Hattie Street
- 17 - Corbett Avenue & Douglass Street
- 18 - Market Street & Castro Street
- 19 - Market Street & Noe Street
- 20 - Market Street & Sanchez Street
- 21 - Church Street & Market Street
- 22 - 14th Street & Church Street
- 23 - 14th Street & Sanchez Street
- 24 - 14th Street & Noe Street
- 25 - 14th Street & Castro Street
- 26 - 14th Street & Alpine Terrace
- 27 - Buena Vista Terrace & Roosevelt Way
- 28 - Buena Vista Terrace & Buena Vista Avenue East
- 29 - 355 Buena Vista Avenue East
- 30 - Upper Terrace & Buena Vista Avenue West
- 31 - Upper Terrace & Masonic Avenue
- 32 - 414 Roosevelt Way
- 33 - Roosevelt Way & Clifford Terrace
- 34 - Roosevelt Way & Lower Terrace
- 35 - Roosevelt Way & 17th Street
- 36 - 17th Street & Clayton Street
- 37 - 17th Street & Belvedere Street
- 38 - 17th Street & Cole Street
- 39 - Cole Street & Alma Street
- 40 - Cole Street & Parnassus Avenue
- 41 - Cole Street & Carl Street
- 42 - Cole Street & Waller Street
- 43 - Cole Street & Haight Street
- 44 - Haight Street & Clayton Street
- 45 - Masonic Avenue & Haight Street