Línea de Autobús 36 - Muni 36 inbound: The Mission => Midtown Terrace - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Valencia Street & Cesar Chavez Street
- 2 - Valencia Street & Duncan Street
- 3 - Mission Street & Valencia Street
- 4 - 30th Street & Mission Street
- 5 - 30th Street & Dolores Street
- 6 - Chenery Street & 30th Street
- 7 - Chenery Street & Randall Street
- 8 - Randall Street & Whitney Street
- 9 - Whitney Street & Fairmount Street
- 10 - Chenery Street & Miguel Street
- 11 - Chenery Street & Mateo Street
- 12 - Chenery Street & Roanoke Street
- 13 - Chenery Street & Castro Street
- 14 - Diamond Street & Chenery Street
- 15 - Diamond Street & Bosworth Street
- 16 - Monterey Boulevard & Acadia Street
- 17 - Monterey Boulevard & Baden Street
- 18 - Monterey Boulevard & Congo Street
- 19 - Monterey Boulevard & Detroit Street
- 20 - Monterey Boulevard & Edna Street
- 21 - Foerster Street & Monterey Boulevard
- 22 - Foerster Street & Mangels Avenue
- 23 - Foerster Street & Teresita Boulevard
- 24 - 900 Teresita Boulevard
- 25 - Teresita Boulevard & Stillings Avenue
- 26 - Teresita Boulevard & Foerster Street (North Junction)
- 27 - 636 Teresita Boulevard
- 28 - Teresita Boulevard & Marietta Drive (South Junction)
- 29 - Teresita Boulevard & El Sereno Court
- 30 - Teresita Boulevard & Gaviota Avenue
- 31 - Reposa Way & Teresita Boulevard
- 32 - Reposa Way & Myra Way
- 33 - Myra Way & Omar Way
- 34 - 555 Myra Way
- 35 - Myra Way & Molimo Drive
- 36 - Myra Way & Dalewood Way
- 37 - Myra Way & Molimo Drive
- 38 - 555 Myra Way
- 39 - Myra Way & Omar Way
- 40 - Myra Way & Reposa Way
- 41 - Teresita Boulevard & Reposa Way
- 42 - Teresita Boulevard & Isola Way
- 43 - Teresita Boulevard & Marietta Drive (North Junction)
- 44 - Teresita Boulevard & Fowler Avenue
- 45 - Teresita Boulevard & Portola Drive
- 46 - Woodside Avenue & Portola Drive
- 47 - Woodside Avenue & Ulloa Street
- 48 - Woodside Avenue & Hernandez Avenue
- 49 - Laguna Honda Boulevard & Dewey Boulevard
- 50 - Forest Hill
- 51 - Laguna Honda Boulevard & Clarendon Avenue
- 52 - Clarendon Avenue & Clarendon Woods Avenue
- 53 - Clarendon Avenue & Olympia Way
- 54 - Clarendon Avenue & Panorama Drive
- 55 - Panorama Drive & Dellbrook Avenue
- 56 - Marview Way & Panorama Drive
- 57 - Skyview Way & Aquavista Way
- 58 - Skyview Way & Cityview Way
- 59 - Cityview Way & Knollview Way
- 60 - Panorama Drive & Starview Way
- 61 - Olympia Way & Panorama Drive
- 62 - Olympia Way & Dellbrook Avenue (East Junction)
- 63 - Olympia Way & Dellbrook Avenue (West Junction)
- 64 - Olympia Way & Clarendon Avenue
- 65 - Clarendon Avenue & Galewood Circle
- 66 - Oak Park Drive & Forest Knolls Drive
- 67 - Warren Drive & Oak Park Drive
- 68 - 117 Warren Drive
- 69 - Warren Drive & Christopher Drive
- 70 - Warren Drive & Devonshire Way
- 71 - 345 Warren Drive
- 72 - 400 Warren Drive
- 73 - 455 Warren Drive
- 74 - Warren Drive & Locksley Avenue
- 75 - 7th Avenue & Lawton Street
- 76 - 1697 7th Avenue
- 77 - Laguna Honda Boulevard & Noriega Street
- 78 - Laguna Honda Boulevard & Clarendon Avenue
- 79 - Forest Hill