Línea de Autobús 35A - SCMTD 35A: Santa Cruz => Highlands Park => Country Club - SCMTD
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Santa Cruz Metro Center Lane 3
- 2 - Front Street & Soquel Avenue
- 3 - River Street & Front Street
- 4 - Government Center
- 5 - Ocean Street & Water Street
- 6 - Ocean Street & Hubbard Street
- 7 - Highway 17 & Pasatiempo Drive
- 8 - Scotts Valley Drive & Granite Creek Road
- 9 - 5437 Scotts Valley Drive
- 10 - Scotts Valley Drive & Victor Square
- 11 - Scotts Valley Drive & Johnston Way
- 12 - Scotts Valley Drive & Frapwell Circle
- 13 - Scotts Valley Drive & Dunslee Way
- 14 - Scotts Valley Drive & Civic Center Drive
- 15 - Scotts Valley Drive & Terrace View Drive
- 16 - Scotts Valley Drive & Blake Lane
- 17 - Scotts Valley Drive & Bean Creek Road
- 18 - Mount Hermon Road & Kings Village Road
- 19 - Cavallaro Transit Center (Scotts Valley)
- 20 - 274 Mount Hermon Road
- 21 - Mount Hermon Road & Lockhart Gulch Road
- 22 - Mount Hermon Road & Conference Drive
- 23 - Mount Hermon Road & Covenant Lane
- 24 - Felton Fair
- 25 - Graham Hill Road & Highway 9
- 26 - 6718 Highway 9
- 27 - San Lorenzo Valley High School
- 28 - Highway 9 & El Solyo Heights Drive
- 29 - Highway 9 & Sunnycroft Road
- 30 - Highlands Park
- 31 - Highway 9 & Shadowbrook Road
- 32 - Highway 9 & Hillside Avenue
- 33 - Highway 9 & Main Street
- 34 - Highway 9 & Brown Gables Road
- 35 - Highway 9 & California Drive
- 36 - Highway 9 & Larkspur Street
- 37 - Highway 9 & Pacific Street
- 38 - Highway 9 & Irwin Way
- 39 - Central Avenue & River Street
- 40 - Central Avenue & Mountain Street
- 41 - Big Basin Way & Central Avenue
- 42 - Big Basin Way & Boulder Brook Drive
- 43 - Big Basin Way & Ridge Drive
- 44 - Big Basin Way & Brook Lane
- 45 - Big Basin Way & Acorn Drive
- 46 - Big Basin Way & Fallen Leaf Drive
- 47 - Big Basin Way & Hilton Drive
- 48 - Big Basin Way & China Grade Road