Línea de Autobús 2B - Yuba City Loop (Counter Clockwise) - Yuba-Sutter Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Walton Terminal Sam's Club
- 2 - Bridge St. and Walton Ave.
- 3 - Bridge St. and JoAnn Way
- 4 - Bridge St. and Oji Way
- 5 - Bridge St. and North Barrett Rd.
- 6 - Gray Avenue and B Street
- 7 - Franklin Road and Gray Ave.
- 8 - Clark Ave. and Franklin Ave.
- 9 - Clark Ave. and Julie Dr at St. Isadore's
- 10 - Bunce Rd. and Richland Rd.
- 11 - Lincoln Rd. and Railroad Ave.
- 12 - Lincoln Rd. and Garden Hwy.
- 13 - Garden Hwy. and Winship Rd.
- 14 - Garden Hwy. and Percy Ave.
- 15 - Wilbur Ave. and Garden Hwy.
- 16 - Wilbur Ave. and Fairview MHP Entrance
- 17 - Wilbur Avenue and Franklin Road
- 18 - C Street and Wilbur Avenue
- 19 - Plumas Street and Town Square
- 20 - Plumas St. and Bridge St.
- 21 - Plumas St. and Church St.
- 22 - Alturas St. and Shasta St.