Línea de Autobús 28 - Muni 28 inbound: Daly City => Fisherman's Wharf - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Daly City BART
- 2 - Junipero Serra Boulevard & Palmetto Avenue
- 3 - Junipero Serra Boulevard & Brotherhood Way
- 4 - 19th Avenue & Junipero Serra Boulevard
- 5 - 19th Avenue & Holloway Avenue
- 6 - 19th Avenue & Winston Drive
- 7 - 19th Avenue & Eucalyptus Drive
- 8 - 19th Avenue & Ocean Avenue
- 9 - 19th Avenue & Sloat Boulevard
- 10 - 19th Avenue & Wawona Street
- 11 - 19th Avenue & Vicente Street
- 12 - 19th Avenue & Ulloa Street
- 13 - 19th Avenue & Taraval Street
- 14 - 19th Avenue & Santiago Street
- 15 - 19th Avenue & Rivera Street
- 16 - 19th Avenue & Quintara Street
- 17 - 19th Avenue & Pacheco Street
- 18 - 19th Avenue & Ortega Street
- 19 - 19th Avenue & Noriega Street
- 20 - 19th Avenue & Moraga Street
- 21 - 19th Avenue & Lawton Street
- 22 - 19th Avenue & Judah Street
- 23 - 19th Avenue & Irving Street
- 24 - 19th Avenue & Lincoln Way
- 25 - Park Presidio Boulevard & Fulton Street
- 26 - Park Presidio Boulevard & Balboa Street
- 27 - Park Presidio Boulevard & Geary Boulevard
- 28 - Park Presidio Boulevard & California Street
- 29 -
- 30 - Golden Gate Bridge Parking Lot (Bus 28)
- 31 - Merchant Road & Golden Gate Bridge
- 32 - Richardson Avenue & Francisco Street
- 33 - Lombard Street & Divisadero Street
- 34 - Lombard Street & Pierce Street
- 35 - Lombard Street & Fillmore Street
- 36 - Lombard Street & Laguna Street
- 37 - Lombard Street & Gough Street
- 38 - Van Ness Avenue & Chestnut Street
- 39 - Van Ness Avenue & Bay Street
- 40 - North Point Street & Hyde Street
- 41 - North Point Street & Jones Street
- 42 - North Point Street & Mason Street
- 43 - Powell Street & Beach Street